CCs:
7.4.2013 Liperi, Markku Kipinä
13.4.2013 Hirvensalmi, Paavo Mattila
20.4.2013 Simpele, Raija Tammelin
27.4.2013 Kiuruvesi, Pia Itkonen
4.5.2013 Oulainen, Reia Leikola-Walden
12.5.2013 Hamina, Tuula Savolainen
26.5.2013 Kuopio, Soile Bister
15.6.2013 Kerimäki, Pia Itkonen
12.7.2013 Oulu, Harto Stockmari
14.7.2013 Oulu, Sigrid Jarmer
4.8.13 Iisalmi, Di Lorenzo Antonio
11.8.13, Joensuu, Nikola Smolic
5.10.2013 Harstad NO, Carl Gunnar Staffberg
27.10.2013 Lahti, Leila Kärkäs
2.11.2013 Tartto, EE Zlatko Jojkic, Serbia
10.11.2013 Riga, LV Nemanje Jovanovic
16.11.2013 Jyväskylä, Pedro Sanches Delerue
23.11.2013 Tuusniemi, Paavo Mattila
14.12.2013 Helsinki Pia Itkonen
15.12.2013 Helsinki Henric Frycktstrand
11.1.2014 Kajaani, Paavo Mattila
2.2.2014 Joensuu,
Helin Kasuk-Tenson
8.3.2014 Vilnius LT, Luis Pinto Teixera
29.3.2014 Kerimäki, Kirsi Nieminen
6.4.2014 Polvijärvi, Pekka Teini
19.4.2014 Imatra, Leni Finne
26.4.2014 Lahti, Daniella Dryburgh
27.4.2014 Vaasa, Hans Almgren
10.5.2014 Roskilde DK, Seamun Oates
23.5.2014 Moletai LT, Satu Ylä-Mononen
24.5.2014 Moletai LT, Tatjana Urek
25.5.2014 Moletai LT,
Galina Kalinichenko
31.5.2014 Tallinna er Alexia Kammenou
1.6.2014 Tallinna int , Kalvo Kriisk
15.6.2014 Nurmes Zorica Salijevic
21.6.2014 Rovaniemi Svein Helgesen
28.6.2014 Gällivaara, Mats Jonsson
30.8.2014 Väimelä, Eesti, Vjacheslav Verbitski 17.12.2016 Rooma
IT, Rafael De Santiago 18.12.2016 Rooma IT, Giulio Bezzecchi
2.6.2017 Nitra Slovakia, Svend Lovenskjaer 3.6.2017 Nitra
Slovakia, Tiina Taulos 4.6.2017 Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova
10.6.2017 Klagenfurt, Itävalta Mateja Tomasic 16.6.2017 Milano
Italia, Liz Cardledge
R-CCs:
29.6.2013 Gällivare, Kurt Nilson
7.7.2013 Karjaa, Pekka Teini
13.7.2013 Oulu, Rita Reyniers
10.8.2013 Joensuu, Tino Pehar
13.12.2013 Helsinki Kurt Nilsson
11.5.2014 Roskilde DK, Borge Espeland
|
CACIB's:
5.10.2013 Harstad NO, Carl Gunnar Staffberg
2.11.2013 Tartto, EE Zlatko Jojkic, Serbia
10.11.2013 Riga, LV Nemanje Jovanovic
8.3.2014 Vilnius LT, Luis Pinto Teixera
19.4.2014 Imatra, Leni Finne
23.5.2014 Moletai LT, Satu Ylä-Mononen
24.5.2014 Moletai LT, Tatjana Urek
25.5.2014 Moletai LT,
Galina Kalinichenko
1.6.2014 Tallinna int , Kalvo Kriisk
21.6.2014 Rovaniemi Svein Helgesen
28.6.2014 Gällivaara, Mats Jonsson
9.11.2014 Jyväskylä, Saija Juutilainen
10.1.2015 Kajaani, Leos Jancik 2.8.2015
Iisalmi Lynne Harwood 8.8.2015 Joensuu , Pedo Sanches Delerue
22.5.2016 Hamina, Arja Koskelo 28.5.2016 Joensuu, Svend Lovenkjaer
9.7.2 16 Oulu, Jari Partanen 10.7.2016 Kokkola, Margaret Davis
6.8.2016 Kuopio, Myrna Shiboleth 17.12.2016. Rooma IT, Rafael De
Santiago 18.12.2016 Rooma IT, Giulio Bezzecchi 14.1.2017
Kajaani, Eva Nielsen 28.5.2017 Uppsala Ruotsi, Henrick
Fryckstrand 2.6.2017 Nitra Slovakia, Svend Lovenskjaer 3.6.2017
Nitra Slovakia, Tiina Taulos 4.6.2017 Nitra Slovakia Gabriela
Ridarcikova 15.7.2017 Oulu , Umit Özkanal 16.7.2017 Oulu, Kirsi
Nieminen 12.8.2017 Joensuu Richard Douma 26.5.2018 Joensuu Paul
Scanlon
R-cacibs:
27.10.2013 Lahti, Leila Kärkäs
3.11.2013 Tartto, EE Erodotus Neofytou , Kypros
11.1.2014 Kajaani, Paavo Mattila
26.4.2014 Lahti Daniella Dryburgh
10.5.2014 Roskilde DK, Seamun Oates
3.8.2014 Kuopio, Van Brempt Monique 12.11.2016 Jyväskylä,
Paavo Mattila 13.11.2016 Jyväskylä, Tiina Taulos 15.4.2017 Imatra, Paul
Stanton
10.6.2017 Klagenfurt, Itävalta Mateja Tomasic 11.6.2017
Klagenfurt Jaques Monscavoir 16.6.2017 Milano Italia, Liz
Cardledge 17.6.2017 Milano Fernando Asnaghi 18.6.2017 Milano
Nicola Ilpimbo 2.4.2018 Lappeenranta, Debnis Kuzelj
|